AMICALES 2017-2018

 

CLASSEMENT GENERAL DES AMICALES

(mis à jour le 21 février 2018)

  TOP

 AMICALE DU 15 FEVRIER 2018

Arbitre : Jean-Luc et Mirka

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rg

Prénom

903

%

Solo

Zéro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RAYMOND

901

99.78%

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

ALAIN

882

97.67%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

RICARDO

857

94.91%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

SABINE

840

93.02%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

CLAUDINE

790

87.49%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

MICHELLE

783

86.71%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

CATHERINE

778

86.16%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

PATRICA

755

83.61%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

TONY

728

80.62%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

CHRISTINE

680

75.30%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

JEAN-CLAUDE

594

65.78%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA

PARTIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirage

 Mot

Réf

Top

RAY

ALA

RIC

SAB

CLA

MIC

CAT

PAT

TON

CHR

J-C

Top/isotop

 1.

EKVJMUI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2.

KM+EEENU

JUIVE

H 4

46

46

46

46

46

28

46

46

46

0

28

46

 (JIVE, H 5, 28)

 3.

-RNIIAA?

KEN

I 3

33

33

33

33

33

33

24

33

33

24

33

24

 (JEUNE,  4H, 24)

 4.

DATEFOO

RA(T)INAI

J 2

83

73

73

73

73

59

62

59

59

62

16

73

 (EgRAINAI,  8H, 74)

 5.

DEOO+RSA

TAF

K 3

48

48

48

31

31

48

22

48

26

31

48

22

 (FATE, K 1, 31)

 6.

DOO+WBTC

REAS

L 1

45

45

45

41

41

41

41

45

45

45

26

25

 (RAS, L 2, 41)

 7.

BDOT+OUD

CROW

 1K

15

15

12

12

15

15

7

12

12

12

15

12

 (COB, G 8, 12)

 8.

BDOOT+AR

UD

 2N

28

28

28

22

28

11

26

26

28

28

28

11

 (UT,  2N, 26)

 9.

BDOOR+EM

TIAN

 6G

17

17

15

17

17

14

15

15

15

15

15

15

 (BARDOT, G 8, 15)

10.

-CNEAUU?

DOMBRE

G 8

15

14

14

14

14

14

13

13

13

13

13

13

 (BOOMER, G 8, 15)

11.

EEVOPSS

AUCUNE(S)

14A

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

30

17

30

30

18

 (mANUCURE, 12A, 70)

12.

V+TTAIBN

DEPOSES

O 2

39

39

39

39

39

36

39

39

31

39

36

18

 (VESPAS, A10, 36)

13.

INT+NUSS

BAVAT

A11

33

33

33

30

33

33

33

33

33

33

33

33

 (BAVAI, A11, 33)

14.

INNSTU+L

KATAS

 3I

28

28

28

28

28

28

28

19

28

28

28

19

 (OSTS,  9G, 28)

15.

NTU+OSFX

LINOS

 9D

21

21

21

20

16

19

14

19

20

20

19

21

 (LUOS,  9E, 20)

16.

FNSU+MIR

TOUX

D12

46

46

46

46

46

46

46

46

37

46

46

46

 (AXONS, 12A, 28)

17.

MNR+AEEE

SUFI

 8A

27

26

26

26

22

20

26

20

26

26

20

16

 (MUNIR,  8A, 26)

18.

HIMLATE

RAMENEES

A 1

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

18

 (RAMENEE, N 7, 64)

19.

ILM+RTOE

HOTE

B 2

31

31

31

31

31

28

31

28

31

31

28

31

 (AH, B 5, 28)

20.

LMO+IYEE

TERNI

E11

25

35

23

23

20

16

16

14

19

16

18

18

 (LEM, C 3, 23)

21.

EEI+PZLG

MOLY

N 7

39

39

39

39

32

28

28

32

32

39

28

32

 (ELYME, N 8, 37)

22.

EGIP+LER

LEZ

C 3

47

47

47

47

38

38

36

47

47

38

34

38

 (EPELIEZ, 13G, 38)

23.

G+QDLONH

REPLIER

12G

20

20

18

20

20

18

20

20

20

18

20

16

 (BIGLRE, 11G, 18)

24.

DHLO+GUI

QING

K11

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

10

 (QIN, K11, 20)

25.

DGLO

HUI

B10

20

20

20

20

20

20

17

17

20

17

10

12

 (HI, B10, 17)

 

 

GOY

10L

13

13

13

13

13

13

9

13

13

13

4

7

 (Nヤ, F 9, 9)

 

 

 

 

903

901

882

855

840

790

783

778

755

728

680

594

 

  TOP

 AMICALE DU 8 FEVRIER 2018

Arbitre : Alain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rg

Prénom

958

%

Solo

Zéro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RAYMOND

978

102.09%

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

RICARDO

843

88.00%

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

TONY

762

79.54%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

PATRICIA

688

71.82%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

CLAUDINE

679

70.88%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

IVAN

663

69.21%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

CHRISTINE L

638

66.60%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

JEAN-LUC

603

62.94%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

CHRISTINE C

594

62.00%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

MICHELE

564

58.87%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

JEAN-CLAUDE

556

58.04%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA

PARTIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirage

 Mot

Réf

Top

RAY

RIC

TONY

PAT

CLA

IVAN

CHR L

J-L

CHR C

MIC

J-C

Top/isotop

 1.

PLNZEEA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2.

KOODDA?

PLANÈZE

H 7

106

106

106

54

54

54

54

54

54

54

54

54

 (PLANEZ, H 7, 54)

 3.

DDO+EENS

OKA(S)

14E

50

50

50

50

45

50

50

44

45

50

49

22

 (KAs, 14F, 49)

 4.

D+EEIMNA

DÉZONES

12F

34

34

34

34

32

30

32

32

32

30

0

32

 (SONDEZ, 12C, 32)

 5.

ATMELRY

DÉMENAI

15A

95

95

61

95

95

95

95

19

61

95

61

40

 (MÉDIANE, I 4, 73)

 6.

E+IIHLVO

MYRTALE

B 9

74

84

44

44

44

44

44

32

44

44

44

44

 (MYRTALES, L 5, 69)

 7.

HI+ICURS

VOILE

11K

28

28

28

28

28

28

28

18

28

0

28

28

 (HÉLIO, 11K, 28)

 8.

IIR+REUG

ÉCHUS

O11

39

39

39

39

39

39

39

39

39

39

39

39

 (CHIEURS, O 8, 39)

 9.

GHAETTI

IRRIGUE

C 3

76

76

76

17

17

13

11

76

17

10

9

9

 (REG, 13K, 17)

10.

G+UEDTIW

HÉRITÂT

 4A

28

28

24

28

26

28

19

12

24

19

24

20

 (THÊTA, A 5, 28)

11.

DEGIT+BS

WU

N14

46

46

39

46

46

39

33

46

39

33

46

46

 (WIDGET,  6B, 39)

12.

-IIOLPS?

YÉTIS

10B

25

23

35

23

23

20

16

15

23

17

20

15

 (BITS, 10J, 23)

13.

EEATUSF

I(M)PLOSIVE

K 4

76

70

59

60

8

21

30

70

0

14

0

33

 (SPOLIaI, I 3, 70)

14.

AT+ANREJ

FEUES

L 4

38

30

31

31

30

30

26

24

31

21

30

30

 (FEUE, L 4, 31)

15.

ENT+EMBS

RAJA

A 6

37

37

37

37

37

35

37

24

24

28

27

0

 (JETA, A 6, 37)

16.

-BBOEAUQ

ESTE

13J

27

36

24

24

24

24

18

16

16

24

10

16

 (STEM, M 4, 26)

17.

ABBO+GAR

OSQUE

 8K

36

36

36

36

31

27

31

24

24

24

24

24

 (BAQUE, 13A, 31)

18.

AGO+OFND

RABAB

13A

23

30

13

18

16

17

15

8

18

8

16

16

 (ABBÉ, B 1, 20)

19.

ADNO+MUX

FOG*

J 2

22

32

14

16

19

14

13

11

16

14

14

15

 (FAN, J 2, 20)

20.

AN+NNCLV

MODAUX

F 1

39

39

39

39

35

35

35

34

34

34

34

34

 (NODAUX, F 1, 38)

21.

ACNNN+RT

LEVAI

G11

23

23

18

23

18

16

17

20

14

18

14

18

 (FLANC,  2J, 20)

 

 

TAC

J 8

36

36

36

20

21

20

20

20

20

18

21

21

 (ARCH, A 1, 27)

 

 

 

 

958

978

843

762

688

679

663

638

603

594

564

556

 

  TOP

 AMICALE DU 1er FEVRIER 2018

Arbitre : Tony

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rg

Prénom

1,018

%

Solo

Zéro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RAYMOND

1,026

100.79%

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

ALAIN

988

97.05%

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

CATHERINE

809

79.47%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

CLAUDINE

807

79.27%

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

CHRISTINE C

790

77.60%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

JEAN-CLAUDE

730

71.71%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

PATRICIA

696

68.37%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

IVAN

692

67.98%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

MICHELE

639

62.77%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

CHRISTINE L

584

57.37%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA

PARTIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirage

 Mot

Réf

Top

RAY

ALA

CAT

CLA

CHR C

J-C

PAT

IVAN

MIC

CHR L

Top/isotop

 1.

ERTIFUN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2.

NUOEANS

FUIRENT

H 4

78

78

78

26

78

26

78

78

26

78

26

 (FIRENT, H 4, 26)

 3.

BCTTOAA

ROUANNES

 7H

60

60

60

0

18

5

18

18

18

0

18

 (AUNERONS,  7D, 60)

 4.

CHLEYAM

CABOTANT

L 1

82

82

82

82

82

16

82

82

30

72

82

 (CABOTAIT,  6B, 72)

 5.

H+I?ERAQ

AMYLACÉ

 2H

78

78

78

48

0

45

37

39

48

34

45

 (MYASE, O 4, 51)

 6.

EHR+ERNN

Q(U)ASI

O 4

57

57

57

39

28

10

39

25

39

39

32

 (AcQUIERT,  5E, 56)

 7.

ENNRR+AX

O 1

35

35

33

33

0

30

30

33

30

35

33

 (HENNÉ, N 6, 33)

 8.

-OELARUM

AXER

 1E

45

45

34

45

45

45

34

45

45

45

45

 (TAXER, 10H, 34)

 9.

MUSTEKS

MAROUFLE

 4C

74

68

84

0

68

63

63

68

68

63

68

 (MOULERA, G 8, 68)

10.

EMT+LNIH

SOUKS

F 3

34

44

33

33

33

15

33

33

30

32

33

 (KETS, 10F, 33)

11.

LT+RGEAE

HÉMINE

N 6

36

34

34

31

34

34

34

34

34

34

32

 (HÈLENT, N 6, 34)

12.

IVIEZRU

TERGALE

12H

79

89

63

62

62

62

27

63

18

62

62

 (GALETER, 12I, 79)

13.

UV+NPENE

RIMIEZ

C 2

52

45

52

45

41

52

39

45

52

52

45

 (VIREZ, J10, 45)

14.

NPUV+EUO

CÈNE

M 2

24

24

24

24

0

19

15

0

21

14

20

 (AVÈRE, E 1, 22)

15.

PUUV+SSE

KOINÈ

 6F

22

30

19

19

19

15

18

19

19

13

19

 (APÉRO, E 1, 20)

16.

ESUV+DDL

SUP

 1A

34

34

34

34

34

14

34

34

34

34

34

 (SEP,  1A, 34)

17.

-IDDBGWT

SEUL

O12

25

25

25

25

23

25

18

25

25

22

18

 (VELDS, E 7, 23)

18.

DDGIT+LV

WEB

 6B

34

34

34

34

34

34

22

34

0

34

34

 (WU, 14N, 22)

19.

DDLTV+IS

ZIGS

 7C

18

14

14

18

14

14

18

14

14

14

14

 (VIT, 10F, 14)

20.

DDILT+OJ

VIS

 9M

22

22

22

22

14

9

14

14

14

22

22

 (DIS,  9M, 18)

21.

JL+?EITO

DIDOT*

13E

15

14

14

14

11

14

0

0

12

12

11

 (DOIGT, K 9, 14)

22.

FADPRV

JOLIETT(E)

10B

82

82

82

30

30

26

66

77

30

67

82

 (JOLImENT,  9B, 67)

 

 

PAF

14D

32

32

32

32

24

11

11

29

32

12

32

 (FA, 14F, 29)

 

 

 

 

1,018

1,026

988

809

807

790

730

696

692

639

584

 

  TOP

 AMICALE DU 25 JANVIER 2018

Arbitre : Tony

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rg

Prénom

816

%

Solo

Zéro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RAYMOND

832

101.96%

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

ALAIN

799

97.92%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

RICARDO

787

96.45%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

MIRKA

703

86.15%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

SABINE

669

81.99%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

CLAUDINE

582

71.32%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

CHRISTINE

571

69.98%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

JEANLUC

564

69.12%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

JOCELYNE

563

69.00%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

MICHELE

549

67.28%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

JEANCLAUDE

522

63.97%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

CATHERINE

465

56.99%

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA

PARTIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirage

 Mot

Réf

Top

RAY

ALA

RIC

MIR

SAB

CLA

CHR

J-L

JOC

MIC

J-C

CAT

Top/isotop

 1.

BKIIOV?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2.

-XWLEEAM

BOKI(T)

H 4

36

36

36

36

30

28

30

28

30

36

24

24

24

 (KIVa, H 5, 30)

 3.

EEL+EPRE

WIMAX

 7G

36

36

31

36

31

27

31

26

27

31

26

0

25

 (EXAM, I 2, 31)

 4.

-FDTREVI

EPLOREE

 5E

36

36

36

36

36

26

26

26

26

26

19

20

0

 (LEPRE,  6J, 26)

 5.

DT+YOEAA

VERIF

 4K

35

35

35

28

32

35

35

20

23

35

23

23

35

 (REVIF,  4K, 32)

 6.

AD+NNETL

FAYOTE

O 4

54

54

54

54

54

51

34

26

51

51

54

54

25

 (FAYOTA, O 4, 54)

 7.

NN+IESFQ

ELIDAT

N 2

36

46

33

25

31

30

22

19

12

23

18

22

21

 (DELITA, N 1, 33)

 8.

-AOCPZCE

SNIFE

10K

35

45

34

34

32

34

29

33

32

32

32

29

33

 (NEFS, 10L, 34)

 9.

-NMLHUET

OPIACEZ

M 8

46

46

46

44

38

38

32

40

32

32

23

24

0

 (PONCEZ, L 8, 44)

10.

LM+LIISN

HUENT

 4A

26

26

26

25

24

26

26

24

25

24

24

24

24

 (TUE,  6J, 26)

11.

-LTJOITE

AIS

11M

28

28

23

28

28

22

20

28

23

28

20

28

23

 (MINIS,  9D, 23)

12.

TSSLHEU

JOLIETTE

 2G

67

67

67

67

67

67

38

38

38

38

67

28

0

 (JE,  3C, 38)

13.

ETU+DEER

SLUSH

B 2

32

29

29

28

29

29

26

27

24

24

24

26

24

 (HUES,  3C, 29)

14.

UIRBG?S

DEUTERE

11E

86

86

86

86

38

26

26

26

23

24

24

26

18

 (DEUTERE, 13G, 62)

15.

SNACUNM

BRIGU(A)S

 9B

76

76

76

76

76

76

64

76

64

26

61

61

76

 (BRIGUeS,  9B, 76)

16.

ACMNN+NO

US

O 1

22

21

22

22

22

22

22

22

18

22

18

22

18

 (AS, O 1, 22)

17.

MNNN+IAR

COCA

12K

27

27

27

24

21

21

19

19

14

15

0

15

21

 (TACON, H11, 24)

18.

NNR+GNER

NIZAM

14K

30

30

30

30

26

26

26

22

26

19

26

19

20

 (NAZI, 14K, 26)

19.

-IAORAAN

NE

15N

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

17

 (ERG, A 6, 17)

20.

A+RNLUDM

ABORNAI

B 8

22

22

22

22

22

19

19

18

22

19

0

19

20

 (BORAIN, B 9, 20)

21.

LMN+EGUV

HUARD

A 4

43

43

43

43

26

26

17

18

19

18

26

18

18

 (MUNDA, 12D, 27)

 

 

LUMEN

15H

26

26

26

26

23

23

23

18

18

23

23

23

23

 (MALVENU, 13A, 24)

 

 

 

 

816

832

799

787

703

669

582

571

564

563

549

522

465

 

TOP

 AMICALE DU 11 JANVIER 2018

Arbitre : Tony

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rg

Prénom

884

%

Solo

Zéro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RAYMOND

847

95.81%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

ALAIN

843

95.36%

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

RICARDO

805

91.06%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

PATRICIA DEGRACE

749

84.73%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

SABINE

737

83.37%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

CATHERINE

729

82.47%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

CLAUDINE

717

81.11%

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

JEAN-LUC

682

77.15%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

CHRISTINE

680

76.92%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

JOCELYNE

619

70.02%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

PATRICIA BEUDIN

564

63.80%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

JEAN-CLAUDE

492

55.66%

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

MICHELE

492

55.66%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

JOSIANE

439

49.66%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA

PARTIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirage

 Mot

Réf

Top

RAY

ALA

RIC

PAT1

SAB

CAT

CLA

J-L

CHR

JOC

PAT2

MIC

J-C

JOS

Top/isotop

 1.

OETAENU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2.

E+ELLETO

ÉNOUÂT

H 3

14

14

14

14

14

14

14

14

14

14

14

0

14

12

0

 (AOÛTÉE, H 3, 14)

 3.

EL+GOESD

ÉTOLE

G 4

17

17

17

16

16

14

12

12

14

10

14

12

10

12

10

 (TÔLÉE, G 5, 16)

 4.

RMAWETU

DÉLOGES

 2H

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

68

80

72

20

72

68

 (GODÉES,  2F, 22)

 5.

AMRU+SAE

TWEEN

 4D

28

24

28

24

28

24

24

28

24

24

24

12

24

16

12

 (TATOUER,  5E, 28)

 6.

KUITVOJ

MARSEAU

F 8

66

64

64

61

59

64

64

61

64

64

64

32

64

32

9

 (AMUSERA, I 8, 64)

 7.

IUV+EAFN

TOKAJ

13C

58

42

68

32

28

30

30

30

30

30

28

32

30

30

26

 (WOK, E 4, 42)

 8.

FIN+USMU

AVEU

 5B

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

38

36

38

38

 (FIEU,  5B, 38)

 9.

MUU+GARC

NIFS

H10

33

33

32

33

20

27

30

22

30

32

30

29

30

16

21

 (IFS, H11, 32)

10.

GRUU+IIE

MAC

 1M

23

23

23

22

23

21

21

15

21

21

23

10

21

23

0

 (CAR, I 7, 22)

11.

U+EDDSSA

FIGUIER

12H

22

22

22

0

22

22

20

16

12

22

14

14

12

14

16

 (FIGURE, 12H, 20)

12.

CPREBBA

SAUDADES

B 1

78

78

34

78

30

28

18

28

0

28

28

28

0

28

28

 (DUSES, O 8, 34)

13.

CP+NAAL?

BARBE

A 7

37

37

37

37

37

37

37

37

37

37

37

37

0

37

37

 (BERÇA, A 7, 37)

14.

PXUIRLE

PALA(N)ÇON

D 7

74

62

74

74

74

38

62

62

74

22

0

62

38

26

12

 (PLACENtA, M 8, 74)

15.

PRU+NNOS

EXIL

15E

57

57

57

57

57

57

57

57

57

57

57

29

57

57

32

 (IXER, 15E, 57)

16.

NPU+EETM

BARBERONS

A 7

42

42

42

42

37

42

42

37

37

42

37

17

0

17

18

 (RUPONS, O 7, 40)

17.

NPT+YTHI

ÉMEU

A 1

33

30

30

30

30

30

20

43

0

19

18

17

14

0

11

 (ÉPURENT, N 9, 30)

18.

T+LRHIEO

PYTHIEN

M 7

50

50

50

36

28

38

26

26

26

28

0

26

38

0

26

 (HYPE, F 1, 38)

19.

HIT+VFI?

LOYER

 8K

45

45

45

42

42

45

45

42

36

36

36

45

42

19

45

 (LYRE,  8L, 42)

20.

HIT+INZQ

VIF(S)

14J

38

38

38

38

35

38

38

18

38

38

27

38

29

17

14

 (FITs, 14J, 35)

21.

HINQT+R

ZIG

J10

33

33

32

33

33

32

33

33

32

32

32

8

0

8

12

 (ZOU,  6F, 32)

 

 

HOURI

 6F

18

18

18

18

18

18

18

18

18

18

18

6

18

18

4

 (EH, I 2, 18)

 

 

 

 

884

847

843

805

749

737

729

717

682

680

619

564

497

492

439

 

  TOP

 AMICALE DU 4 JANVIER 2018 

Arbitre : Tony

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rg

Prénom

958

%

Solo

Zéro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RAYMOND

968

101.04%

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

RICARDO

889

92.80%

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

ALAIN

857

89.46%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

MIRKA

847

88.41%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

CATHERINE

835

87.16%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

JEAN-LUC S

741

77.35%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

CLAUDINE

709

74.01%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

MICHELE

685

71.50%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

PATRICIA

634

66.18%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

CHRISTINE L

524

54.70%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

JEAN-CLAUDE

450

46.97%

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA

PARTIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirage

 Mot

Réf

Top

RAY

RIC

ALA

MIR

CAT

J-L

CLA

MIC

PAT

CHR2

J-C

Top/isotop

 1.

VETLORU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2.

U+SGAIIL

VOLTER

H 4

26

26

26

0

26

26

0

26

0

26

26

0

 (OVULER, H 3, 26)

 3.

MAAELTI

LIGUAIS

10D

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

10

22

0

13

 (GUAIS, 10F, 22)

 4.

OOAAEZJ

MAILLETA

D 7

70

70

70

70

70

70

70

0

70

0

70

70

 (ÉMAILLÂT, D 5, 70)

 5.

AAO+TRNW

JOUEZ

G 8

34

34

32

34

34

34

32

27

32

26

12

0

 (LAZE,  6H, 33)

 6.

W+HIUEET

AZORANT

12F

34

34

29

34

26

29

29

26

26

29

21

0

 (TORANA, 15D, 32)

 7.

-ESODUNE

HUIT

15A

35

35

35

35

35

35

35

35

27

35

26

26

 (ÉWÉ, I 2, 27)

 8.

EEEKFNB

DÉNOUES

E 2

71

71

71

71

71

71

71

71

71

71

71

18

 (TONDEUSE,  7H, 61)

 9.

BEEF+SI?

KENAS

 8A

42

42

42

42

42

22

42

42

42

42

5

13

 (LEK,  6H, 32)

10.

LYDECTO

B(R)IEFÉES

B 2

90

90

90

90

66

90

12

24

65

13

11

22

 (DÉFIBrES,  2E, 65)

11.

-DRTEEUS

ACYLE

14D

36

36

30

36

34

34

34

34

30

26

12

30

 (LADY, 14C, 36)

12.

AQIVXPO

TORDEUSE

 5G

68

78

39

32

32

32

27

32

24

24

27

12

 (SURVOLTERA, H 1, 39)

13.

-ANTFIPQ

IXA

15G

71

71

65

71

71

71

71

71

71

71

37

66

 (XI, 15H, 66)

14.

F+OCMEDW

PIQUANT

L 2

34

34

34

34

34

34

34

34

34

34

34

34

 (FAQUIN, L 2, 32)

15.

-OAFNRSG

ÉWÉ

N 5

32

32

32

32

24

32

32

32

0

32

32

15

 (MÉDOC,  9K, 28)

16.

-ER?CBLN

FRAGON

 1J

51

43

58

45

37

37

37

37

37

37

37

18

 (GRAFS, O 1, 49)

17.

ELN+IEDO

BR(I)CK

A 4

37

36

17

23

22

22

15

22

15

22

0

12

 (CLiNKER, A 4, 37)

18.

DELO+UHA

TIEN*

 8L

25

25

25

25

25

25

17

25

25

25

25

14

 (NDOLÉ, O 7, 20)

19.

ELOU+SSE

DAH

D 3

26

25

23

25

23

25

25

22

23

25

16

25

 (HOULA, 13J, 25)

20.

EOS+MRVU

SEUL

C 1

27

37

22

23

26

18

22

19

26

0

19

18

 (OSSU, O 3, 26)

21.

EMOV+MP

SURVOLTERA

H 1

39

39

39

28

39

20

26

24

23

39

22

18

 (VOMIES,  3I, 28)

22.

MMOP

C12

19

19

19

18

19

19

19

19

19

18

13

18

 (PIVE,  3K, 18)

 

 

OM

14A

17

17

17

15

17

15

17

13

15

17

8

8

 (OPEX, H12, 15)

 

 

 

 

958

968

889

857

847

835

741

709

685

634

524

450

 

TOP

 AMICALE DU 7 DECEMBRE 2017

Arbitre : Tony

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rg

Prénom

980

%

Solo

Zéro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RAYMOND

981

100.10%

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

ALAIN

907

92.55%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

MIRKA

872

88.98%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

PATRICIA

846

86.33%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

MICHELE

812

82.86%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

JEAN-LUC

802

81.84%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

CATHERINE

801

81.73%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

CLAUDINE

763

77.86%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

CHRISTINE C

737

75.20%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

CHRISTINE L

619

63.16%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

JEAN-CLAUDE

596

60.82%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA

PARTIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirage

 Mot

Réf

Top

RAY

ALA

MIR

PAT

MIC

J-L

CAT

CLA

CHR C

CHR L

J-C

Top/isotop

 1.

ROELHEI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2.

ER+KUAAP

HÉLIO

H 4

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

14

24

24

 (HÉLER, H 4, 24)

 3.

AARU+RTG

KELP*

 6F

35

35

35

33

33

33

33

32

33

32

26

26

 (HARKA,  4H, 34)

 4.

R+QNIEUA

TARGUA

 7A

19

19

19

19

18

16

19

18

19

18

18

18

 (GARER, G 3, 19)

 5.

AVEIUXE

TAQUINER

A 7

98

75

98

98

98

98

68

98

42

68

98

68

 (URANIQUE, E 7, 80)

 6.

-LNTIAZS

AVEUX

15A

102

102

102

102

102

102

102

102

102

102

102

102

 (AÏEUX, 15A, 93)

 7.

-NTVIEEM

ZANIS*

J 2

54

54

54

54

54

54

54

54

54

54

28

0

 (ZAINS, J 2, 54)

 8.

?RSSLOO

VIREMENT

C 5

64

64

64

26

64

27