AMICALES 2017-2018

 

CLASSEMENT GENERAL FINAL DES AMICALES

(mis à jour le 22 août 2018)

  

   AMICALE DU 21 JUIN 2018 

Arbitre : Tony

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rg

Prénom

968

%

Solo

Zéro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

MIRKA

941

97.21%

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

RICARDO

893

92.25%

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

PIERRE

865

89.36%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

PATRICIA

823

85.02%

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

SABINE

796

82.23%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

JEAN-LUC

725

74.90%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

CLAUDINE

715

73.86%

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

CATHERINE

701

72.42%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

CHRISTINE

675

69.73%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

JEAN-CLAUDE

654

67.56%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA

PARTIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirage

 Mot

Réf

Top

MIR

RIC

PIE

PAT

SAB

J-L

CLA

CAT

CHR

J-C

Top/isotop

 1.

YEUEKH?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2.

EE+CZSIA

HU(S)KY

H 8

70

70

46

70

46

42

46

42

40

46

40

 (YEUsE, H 4, 46)

 3.

ACE+EVAO

SKIEZ

11G

46

46

46

46

46

46

45

45

41

46

44

 (CASIEZ, 13F, 45)

 4.

CEO+SVPN

ÉVASA

G 8

38

38

38

38

38

38

23

19

38

32

19

 (CAVAS, G 7, 32)

 5.

NV+RUHSE

SCOPE

13H

38

32

32

32

32

32

32

32

32

32

32

 (SCONE, 13H, 36)

 6.

-RRSWNEE

HUNES

14J

51

51

51

51

51

30

38

44

44

44

44

 (HEURS, M 9, 44)

 7.

-FOLEOLN

ÉWÉS

15H

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

 (NEWS, F12, 45)

 8.

EFLO+EDM

ONLAY

12D

28

28

26

28

26

26

26

22

26

22

15

 (NEF, F12, 26)

 9.

-ELERFT?

MODELEZ

K 5

36

36

36

0

23

19

36

17

0

36

36

 (FÉDÉ, 11B, 23)

10.

UBLEAEI

FLE(U)RET

L 2

80

70

70

70

62

70

62

62

39

70

70

 (ÉRaFLENT, E 6, 70)

11.

EEU+ODRG

BÊLAI

10J

25

24

25

24

25

24

25

24

24

19

20

 (BÊLÉE, 10J, 25)

12.

AXLATET

DÉROUGIE

N 4

62

62

62

62

21

16

14

21

24

14

18

 (REFUGE,  2J, 24)

13.

NFUJINR

EXALTANT

E 6

84

84

84

84

84

84

60

51

51

51

51

 (LATEX, O 1, 60)

14.

-CPEIQRI

NINJA

 8A

60

70

35

27

27

35

27

27

27

27

24

 (FIN, J 6, 35)

15.

IQ+TTASU

CIPRE

14A

36

32

46

32

32

33

30

32

32

25

18

 (CRÉPI, 14C, 33)

16.

FIRRUAI

QUITTAIS

B 2

84

84

84

84

84

84

84

84

84

0

45

 (SQUAT, O 1, 45)

17.

IRU+ATNN

FARCI

A11

33

33

33

32

32

33

17

22

22

33

19

 (IF, 15A, 32)

18.

IRU+ODIE

TANN*

O 5

24

19

20

20

31

19

16

19

19

20

19

 (INFANT,  2J, 22)

19.

DEI+ARSG

ROUI

F 4

21

21

21

21

21

21

14

20

20

15

14

 (OUI, F 5, 20)

20.

ADG+UVMM

ARISÉE

M10

34

25

28

28

28

26

16

44

26

32

16

 (ARASÉE, M10, 34)

21.

GMMU+BO

VIDA

 4A

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

0

24

24

16

 (VAU, M 1, 21)

22.

GMMOU

BEN

L12

18

16

10

16

14

18

14

14

14

13

18

 (BI, 12L, 18)

23.

MMU

FOG

 2L

14

14

14

14

14

14

14

12

12

12

14

 (FOU,  2L, 12)

 

 

MOU

M 1

12

12

12

12

12

12

12

12

12

12

12

 (DÉMON,  7K, 9)

 

 

 

 

968

941

893

865

823

796

725

715

701

675

654

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

1

1

0

 

TOP

   AMICALE DU 14 JUIN 2018 

Arbitre : Tony

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rg

Prénom

1,000

%

Solo

Zéro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RAYMOND

1,010

101.00%

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

ALAIN

986

98.60%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

MANU

840

84.00%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

SABINE

823

82.30%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

MARC

822

82.20%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

MIRKA

811

81.10%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

CHRISTINE

776

77.60%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

PATRICIA DEGRACE

768

76.80%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

CLAUDINE

758

75.80%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

RICARDO

757

75.70%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

JEAN-LUC

752

75.20%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

JOCELYNE

728

72.80%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

CATHERINE

699

69.90%

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

JEANCLAUDE

650

65.00%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

PATRICIA BEUDIN

631

63.10%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

JOSIANE

377

37.70%

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA

PARTIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirage

 Mot

Réf

Top

RAY

ALA

MANU

SAB

MARC

MIR

CHR

PATD

CLA

RIC

J-L

JOC

CAT

J-C

PATB

JOS

Top/isotop

 1.

IRETBAE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2.

OEUQUNN

ABRITÉE

H 3

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

 (BÂTIÈRE, H 4, 74)

 3.

U+IANTSF

QUINONE

 6F

32

32

32

30

30

30

32

28

30

28

32

0

30

0

26

26

0

 (QUINE,  6F, 30)

 4.

OIUBAXE

INFUSANT

K 5

94

94

94

94

94

94

94

87

76

87

87

87

82

87

29

31

21

 (INFUSÂT, M 2, 87)

 5.

BIO+SMTS

EAUX

L12

50

50

42

0

42

50

42

42

42

42

50

50

42

0

33

32

26

 (AÏEUX, J10, 44)

 6.

MO+IKAAD

SUBITS

 8J

33

33

33

29

27

29

29

27

29

0

29

27

29

27

27

28

10

 (SUBITO,  8J, 33)

 7.

ADMO+EME

SAKI

J 8

68

68

68

64

64

36

64

64

58

64

64

64

64

64

64

34

0

 (KA, J10, 64)

 8.

AMM+ARPU

EXODE

15K

45

45

45

45

45

45

20

45

45

45

22

19

0

45

17

45

45

 (DOUMA, 14J, 22)

 9.

MP+ASEDD

MARAUD

N10

24

24

24

19

15

19

17

15

17

12

19

14

19

19

16

15

9

 (RAPA, M10, 21)

10.

DD+ORSUS

PÂMES

M 2

31

31

31

31

31

31

31

31

31

31

31

31

31

31

31

31

18

 (DAMES, M 2, 29)

11.

EFERLOA

SOUDARDS

 3D

63

63

63

22

19

18

24

21

21

21

24

19

18

19

21

17

8

 (DROPS,  2J, 24)

12.

AO+?IMRV

FÊLER

 4A

30

30

30

30

30

30

30

30

26

30

0

30

30

0

30

16

14

 (FASÉOLE, D 1, 28)

13.

ILGYAPT

MO(U)VRAIS

O 1

95

95

95

86

86

95

86

79

86

86

86

86

79

74

36

30

79

 (VOMIRAiS, O 1, 86)

14.

GIL+CTOE

TYPA

 2A

33

33

30

33

28

33

30

30

30

30

30

28

27

25

30

30

10

 (FLAPI, A 4, 30)

15.

GJE?ITR

ÉCLOGITE

 8A

86

86

86

45

45

45

45

39

18

45

45

45

24

45

42

45

12

 (COGITE,  1D, 45)

16.

T+ILZVHL

JI(G)GER

 1D

82

92

79

79

79

79

79

76

79

79

79

79

79

76

79

76

20

 (JuGER,  1D, 79)

17.

HILLTV+L

JASEZ

D 1

21

21

21

21

21

21

21

14

13

16

13

13

21

21

14

21

5

 (HIC, B 6, 16)

18.

LLLTV+OE

HIC

B 6

16

16

16

16

16

16

16

16

16

16

14

16

14

16

14

14

8

 (PHÔ,  2M, 16)

19.

LLLT+HEN

OVE

I10

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

14

24

18

24

24

15

14

8

 (OLLÉ, I10, 20)

20.

?-UNECLLE

THÉ

G 8

19

19

19

18

19

19

19

18

19

18

0

18

16

18

18

18

10

 (HÉ, H12, 18)

 

 

NUCELLE

13C

80

80

80

80

34

34

34

16

34

20

34

34

25

34

34

34

0

 (CÈLE, H12, 34)

 

 

 

 

1,000

1,010

986

840

823

822

811

776

768

758

757

752

728

699

650

631

377

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

1

1

3

0

0

3

 

TOP

   AMICALE DU 31 MAI 2018 

Arbitre : Tony

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rg

Prénom

887

%

Solo

Zéro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RAYMOND

834

94.02%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

MIRKA

821

92.56%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

ALAIN

791

89.18%

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

RICARDO

757

85.34%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

SABINE

752

84.78%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

CATHERINE

730

82.30%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

JOCELYNE

724

81.62%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

JEANLUC

690

77.79%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

PATRICIA

681

76.78%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

CHRISTINEC

679

76.55%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

CLAUDINE

642

72.38%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

JEANCLAUDE

585

65.95%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

CHRISTINEL

503

56.71%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA

PARTIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirage

 Mot

Réf

Top

RAY

MIR

ALA

RIC

SAB

CAT

JOC

J-L

PAT

CHRC

CLA

J-C

CHRL

Top/isotop

 1.

ERSNCAP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2.

N+EEOLUR

PACSER

H 4

26

26

26

26

26

26

26

26

26

26

24

26

26

26

 (CÂPRES, H 4, 26)

 3.

TMDAASA

ENROULÉE

 8A

77

77

77

77

77

77

77

77

77

60

77

77

64

77

 (ALEURONE,  5H, 66)

 4.

UWCLOF?

MANDATAS

B 6

66

24

66

66

20

66

66

24

20

20

20

20

66

20

 (ARMADAS, C 7, 24)

 5.

LUW+O?IE

FOC(S)

A12

47

47

44

47

44

44

47

36

46

44

44

46

0

26

 (WAOUh, 12A, 46)

 6.

ILOU+RLU

WEC(H)

 6F

34

34

32

34

32

33

32

33

26

32

32

32

32

26

 (tWILL, F 5, 33)

 7.

UU+NTAOE

FALLOIR

12A

20

20

20

20

16

14

14

10

14

14

8

14

11

8

 (FALLU, 12A, 16)

 8.

-UGTHRFU

AUTEUR

C 3

20

20

20

19

19

18

16

17

19

19

18

18

17

19

 (NOUEUR, C 3, 20)

 9.

GH+MIEES

FUTUR

D 2

28

28

28

26

28

22

15

18

22

22

22

18

16

16

 (THUG,  2B, 26)

10.

GIM+IYOE

HÈLES

C10

29

29

0

22

29

15

20

29

0

0

0

0

0

0

 (HÈLE, C10, 27)

11.

EIO+NRTN

GOYIM

E11

32

32

28

32

30

29

28

32

26

32

28

30

28

12

 (GOYM, E11, 30)

12.

NTEIDAZ

MITONNER

15E

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

80

72

21

 (MINERONT, 15E, 80)

13.

ADNT+SLA

MITONNERIEZ

15E

63

63

63

63

63

40

63

63

63

63

63

36

36

63

 (NIEZ, B 1, 41)

14.

AL+OBEIM

STAND

10F

23

23

23

21

20

19

23

20

20

20

18

19

20

20

 (LANDS, 10G, 21)

15.

VNAIEQX

FLAMBOIE

 2D

68

68

68

28

24

28

0

28

28

28

28

0

28

19

 (ILOMBA, A 1, 38)

16.

AINQV+LE

IXE

14E

65

65

59

59

65

59

59

65

65

65

59

59

34

33

 (VEXAI,  1K, 59)

17.

Q+SVGIUE

ALVINE

 1J

43

43

35

43

43

34

35

32

32

32

32

32

16

18

 (AVELINE, N 9, 36)

18.

G+SHEPND

ESQUIVE

K 9

41

41

41

41

41

41

30

30

30

41

30

30

30

30

 (NIQUES, N 1, 30)

19.

D+IKAROB

SPHINGE

13H

32

21

21

24

20

21

19

20

21

0

21

21

16

16

 (SPHÈNE, N10, 26)

20.

ADIR+EJT

KOB

 3K

40

40

40

0

40

33

38

40

33

38

33

40

38

11

 (KADI,  3K, 40)

21.

AIR

DÉJETÉ

N10

36

36

36

36

28

36

28

30

28

28

30

30

23

30

 (REJETÉ, N10, 30)

 

 

11G

17

17

14

17

17

17

14

14

14

17

12

14

12

12

 (RAI,  4L, 14)

 

 

 

 

887

834

821

791

762

752

730

724

690

681

679

642

585

503

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

1

1

0

0

1

0

1

2

1

2

2

1

 

TOP

AMICALE DU 24 MAI 2018 

Arbitre : Mirka

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rg

Prénom

898

%

Solo

Zéro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ALAIN

904

100.67%

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

RICARDO

779

86.75%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

SABINE

770

85.75%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

JEAN-LUC

761

84.74%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

PATRICIA DEGRACE

746

83.07%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

CLAUDINE

704

78.40%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

CATHERINE

703

78.29%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

TONY

651

72.49%

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

JEAN-CLAUDE

598

66.59%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

JOSIANE

542

60.36%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

PATRICIA BEUDIN

542

60.36%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

CHRISTINE CATHERINE

521

58.02%

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

CHRISTINE LELEU

508

56.57%

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA

PARTIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirage

 Mot

Réf

Top

ALA

RIC

SAB

J-L

PATD

CLA

CAT

TON

J-C

JOS

PATB

CHRC

CHRL

Top/isotop

 1.

EETUCSO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2.

DNUTRES

COTEUSE*

H 4

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

 (COÛTÉES, H 4, 74)

 3.

IIHURXA

SURTONDE

 5D

86

86

76

65

65

86

62

63

0

63

68

68

68

63

 (RETONDUS,  5E, 86)

 4.

-EELSIAU

AÏEUX

10F

36

35

35

32

30

35

35

35

46

33

13

0

35

21

 (IXAI,  6A, 35)

 5.

EETMQLO

AÏEULES

 3C

78

62

0

24

62

27

62

19

0

18

22

0

0

0

 (ÉLUERAIS, F 1, 62)

 6.

MOQ+ADHI

STÈLE

 9H

20

30

17

0

0

17

17

17

17

14

14

14

17

0

 (STEM,  9H, 20)

 7.

-FOBIMRU

MAHDI

 2C

33

29

29

22

22

26

0

0

0

20

10

14

22

0

 (DAIM,  8L, 29)

 8.

-PALZIOR

FOURBI

 1G

42

42

42

42

39

39

34

39

38

42

24

24

39

16

 (FOURMI,  1G, 39)

 9.

ALOP+SS?

RIZ

L 3

43

43

43

42

32

43

33

42

43

32

43

43

0

43

 (RAZ, L 3, 43)

10.

AAFENUO

S(A)LOPAS

M 9

75

75

75

75

75

62

60

75

75

16

10

20

21

0

 (SALOPeS, M 9, 75)

11.

AOU+CRYB

FANE

 4A

34

44

30

30

30

30

18

30

30

16

30

15

16

30

 (FUNE,  4A, 34)

12.

C+EESQIO

YORUBAS

15G

57

67

54

54

54

54

44

54

44

39

32

31

0

35

 (BAYOUS, 15H, 54)

13.

EEI+EMOV

COQS

E10

43

30

43

43

28

28

24

28

28

28

21

22

25

28

 (COQ, E10, 41)

14.

EIMO+VPA

ÈVE*

M 1

28

28

24

28

18

20

20

18

20

18

14

16

18

18

 (TÉVÉ, G 5, 24)

15.

EIM+ANEE

VAPO*

 1B

33

33

24

26

27

28

20

28

33

23

8

16

0

20

 (FOVÉA, A 4, 33)

16.

I+INNWEA

ÉMANÉE

N 2

32

32

32

32

30

32

30

30

30

30

30

30

21

30

 (AMENÉE, N 2, 32)

17.

AEIINN+R

WU

J14

31

31

31

31

28

31

31

31

31

28

16

24

31

31

 (IWANS, 13A, 28)

18.

N+DETGLH

IRAQIEN

12B

30

30

30

30

30

30

27

30

30

23

10

27

27

27

 (FREINAI, A 4, 30)

19.

NT+TNIRL

GHILDE

B10

30

40

27

27

27

25

20

27

25

27

19

20

20

20

 (HÉ, N10, 27)

20.

NRT+GKT?

FLINT

A 4

24

24

24

24

21

21

24

21

18

18

18

18

18

14

 (FLIRT, A 4, 24)

 

 

GE(E)K

15A

69

69

69

69

69

38

69

42

69

36

66

66

69

38

 (bERK, 15A, 66)

 

 

 

 

898

904

779

770

761

746

704

703

651

598

542

542

521

508

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

1

1

1

0

1

1

3

0

0

2

4

4

 

TOP

   AMICALE DU 10 MAI 2018 

Arbitre : Tony

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rg

Prénom

803

%

Solo

Zéro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RAYMOND

790

98.38%

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

ALAIN

756

94.15%

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

RICARDO

705

87.80%

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

SABINE

641

79.83%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

PATRICIA

636

79.20%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

CLAUDINE

633

78.83%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

IVAN

598

74.47%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

JOCELYNE

598

74.47%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

CATHERINE

596

74.22%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

MIRKA

571

71.11%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

BEATRICE

571

71.11%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

JEAN-LUC

562

69.99%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

CHRISTINE LELEU

547

68.12%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

CHRISTINE CATHERINE

540

67.25%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

JEAN-CLAUDE

498

62.02%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA

PARTIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirage

 Mot

Réf

Top

RAY

ALA

RIC

SAB

PAT

CLA

IVA

JOC

CAT

MIR

BEA

J-L

CHRL

CHRC

J-C

Top/isotop

 1.

RBIGIIT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2.

GIIR+CYE

BIT

H 6

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

8

8

10

10

8

0

8

0

8

 (BI, H 7, 8)

 3.

CGIIR+NE

BEY

 6H

34

34

34

34

34

34

34

34

34

34

34

34

28

17

34

34

 (RYE,  9F, 28)

 4.

I+OELMTO

GRINCE

 9C

20

20

20

20

20

17

16

20

20

16

17

16

16

20

16

12

 (CYGNE, J 5, 17)

 5.

LIARFXT

MOLETOIR

D 2

70

70

70

15

15

20

16

0

20

16

18

20

14

14

14

12

 (OIE, 10F, 20)

 6.

-EVSSBAR

LARIX

E 1

57

57

57

57

57

50

50

39

39

50

50

50

50

39

0

34

 (IXA, E 4, 50)

 7.

S+OEFRIE

BRAVES

K 1

37

37

37

37

37

37

37

37

35

37

37

35

37

37

31

24

 (BAVER,  5I, 35)

 8.

ESEWAIO

FOIRÉES

10E

84

94

71

71

71

71

71

71

71

34

34

39

24

71

71

39

 (ENFOIRÉS, F 8, 71)

 9.

EEO+IRLE

BIWAS

 1K

51

51

51

51

51

51

51

51

51

51

51

51

51

51

51

24

 (ÉWÉS, 11B, 38)

10.

I+UNUEFI

REVOLÉE

 4I

22

32

20

17

20

17

18

18

18

18

18

17

19

18

19

18

 (ÉLEVER,  4H, 20)

11.

IU+LAHON

ENFUIE

O 4

27

27

27

26

27

23

27

23

27

27

27

0

27

27

23

25

 (UNIFIE, 11I, 26)

12.

HIU+V?TN

WALLON

M 1

30

30

30

25

27

27

25

25

25

25

30

27

23

30

22

15

 (HUILA, 11I, 27)

13.

HTU+EETS

N(O)VI

F 4

28

27

27

27

25

25

23

22

0

23

25

25

25

23

23

25

 (HaVIT, 11J, 27)

14.

U+SRTNDU

THÈTES

N 9

36

36

36

28

28

28

27

27

27

28

0

27

27

27

27

27

 (HUÉES, 11A, 28)

15.

-NNPESCA

URDUS

11A

24

24

24

22

22

22

22

22

22

22

24

17

22

22

20

20

 (DRUS, 11B, 22)

16.

NN+EOUDG

CRÊPAS

B10

32

27

42

28

22

24

28

21

21

28

27

27

24

21

26

18

 (CRAPS, B10, 30)

17.

HAAKTUJ

NEGUNDOS

14G

62

25

26

72

22

22

22

22

22

22

19

22

18

18

18

18

 (DÉMAGO,  2B, 26)

18.

AJU+L?AM

KHAT

15E

56

56

56

56

50

50

56

50

50

50

56

50

56

20

50

50

 (KA, A14, 50)

19.

A+PETAQM

JUM(E)LÂT

12H

44

44

44

37

27

36

27

36

36

33

36

36

25

22

22

25

 (hADJ, L12, 38)

20.

AEPT+DUZ

MAQAM

 2D

30

30

26

26

30

26

30

26

26

26

26

24

30

16

30

26

 (QAT,  6B, 26)

21.

PTU

PÈDZA

13B

34

34

34

32

32

32

32

32

32

32

32

32

32

32

32

30

 (ZUT,  6B, 32)

 

 

PST

15A

15

25

14

14

14

14

11

14

14

14

0

14

14

14

11

14

 (TU, A14, 14)

 

 

 

 

803

790

756

705

641

636

633

598

598

596

571

571

562

547

540

498

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

0

2

1

1

0

2

0

 

TOP  

 AMICALE DU 3 MAI 2018 

Arbitre : Mirka

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rg

Prénom

886

%

Solo

Zéro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RAYMOND

816

92.10%

4

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

ALAIN

763

86.12%

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

TONY

757

85.44%

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

PATRICIA

694

78.33%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

CATHERINE

667

75.28%

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

CLAUDINE

654

73.81%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

IVAN

622

70.20%

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

JEAN-LUC

607

68.51%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

JEAN-CLAUDE

494

55.76%

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LA

PARTIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tirage

 Mot

Réf

Top

RAY

ALA

TON

PAT

CAT

CLA

IVA

J-L

J-C

Top/isotop

 1.

AJLLIDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2.

ILL+BORE

JADE

H 5

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

24

 (DÉJÀ, H 5, 24)

 3.

-MAFFCIT

JOLIE

 5H

24

24

0

24

24

24

24

24

24

22

 (JELLO,  5H, 24)

 4.

FM+AADRE

ACTIF

M 3

41

41

41

41

27

27

26

38

18

0

 (MATIF, M 3, 39)

 5.

EM+CGASL

FARAD

N 6

39

0

0

48

34

37

37

0

0

37

 (FADERA, N 6, 38)

 6.

VOEKST?

GICLÂMES

K 4

74

74

74

54

42

42

28

74

74

42

 (GALÉJADES, H 1, 57)

 7.

OV+RTELZ

K(Y)STE

O 4

87

78

78

51

33

51

17

33

36

25

 (sTOKES, O 1, 78)

 8.

HIITTEE

RÉVOLTEZ

10E

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

74

32

 (VOLTEREZ, 10E, 74)

 9.

-ENIQMUO

THÈTE

11C

27

27

27

26

26

18

26

26

26

16

 (ZÉE, L10, 26)

10.

BARYUXO

MONÉTIQUE

F 7

69

30

50

50

50

50

50

24

24

29

 (QUOI, 12A, 50)

11.

AOU+UETL

BÉRYX

15E

75

57

85

66

66

66

66

66

54

52

 (OXYURE, 15A, 75)

12.

OU+RRPEN

TALQUE

13C

28

28

28

28

28

28

28

28

28

17

 (TOUQUE, 13C, 28)

13.

WIIUNNN

RUPERONT

C 4

62

62

62

33

31

0

31

0

0

0

 (PNEU, 12A, 33)

14.

IINNN+MV

WU

D 3

26

26

26

24

26

24

26

26

24

26

 (UNI, D 4, 16)

15.

-GAEMNIU

VIVE

G 8

20

20

20

19

19

19

19

19

19

9

 (VIN, 12H, 19)

16.

EGU+BEH?

NIZAM

L 8

40

50

38

36

28

28

24

28

30

18

 (NAZIE, L 8, 38)

17.

H+NESSSI

EUB(A)GE

O10

36

41

0

28

28

28

28

28

24

24

 (BUsH, 13J, 31)

18.

ENS+RPLA

SUSHI

 5B

28

28

28

28

28

28

24

24

28

28

 (SIX, I13, 28)

19.

ELNPR+NO

SAX

I13

28

28

28

28

28

28

28

28

28

21

 (PESA, 13J, 28)

20.

LNNR+OAN

PORE

 8A

21

21

21

21

21

21

21

21

21

21

 (PRÔNE, I 3, 17)